Potensi Ternak Kabupaten Bone

NoTernak201320142015201620172018
1Sapi307.435325.432362.819395.308
2Kuda9.7969.8729.95510.039
3Kerbau3.8413.9554.0754.198
4Kambing22.98424.12925.28726.501
5Itik188.269202.920217.530233.192
6Ayam Ras Petelur137.103154.059172.5453.797.188
7Ayam Ras Pedaging121.401155.340434.953193.250
8Ayam Buras2.290.6822.455.7213.062.2481.217.868